CA Platense
9 - 11 - 11
1
2
FT
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López
11 Mar 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PLTN235306+137+203-0.25 (-105)pk (-140)
PPRN235306+239+203+0.25 (-115)pk (+120)
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López- Florida, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PLTNPPRNPLTNPPRNPLTNOppPPRNOppPLTNOppPPRNOppPLTNOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—13134303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-09-11-119-7-189-11-107-5-181-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match120.00.00.770.920.841.340.800.920.791.450.6610.51.5
Shots/Match0.00.066.594.805.425.766.614.585.2554.662.54
Shots On Goal/Match002.552.482.192.032.52.521.9521.3321.5
Corners/Match0.00.043.7433.843.763.842.953.53.661.330.52.5
Fouls/Match0.00.09.6611.310.699.6511.310.58.919.337.3377
Offsides/Match0.00.01.2511.031.111.1911.0810.330.330.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.10.21CA Platense 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Ciudad de Vicente López