Vfl Bochum
23 - 10 - 4
0
2
FT
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
18 Mar 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BCHM202426+187+254pk (+110)pk (+105)
MGL202426+140+254pk (-130)pk (-125)
Vonovia Ruhrstadion- Bochum, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BCHMMGLBCHMMGLBCHMOppMGLOppBCHMOppMGLOppBCHMOppMGLOpp
Total Matches—13746343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-023-4-1018-12-1621-4-913-10-113-1-12-0-3
Goals/Match021.02.01.881.081.711.171.871.061.511.272.212.42.6
Shots/Match3.04.05.665.725.736.285.815.845.846.635.47.44.25.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.01.02.112.582.082.512.302.6022.75231.82.8
Corners/Match0.04.04.082.943.552.864.122.963.692.9334.21.81.6
Fouls/Match6.03.09.118.448.268.249.128.518.428.789.29.66.26.4
Offsides/Match2.00.01.361.361.621.311.361.391.781.481.22.21.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
31.10.21Borussia M'gladbach 21 Vfl BochumBORUSSIA-PARK