Crystal Palace
11 - 18 - 11
1
0
FT
Selhurst Park
7 May 2022,  
Watford
10 - 22 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CRYS200046-153+290-0.75 (-120)-0.25 (-120)
WATF200046+437+290+0.75 (+100)+0.25 (+100)
Selhurst Park- South Norwood, London, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CRYSWATFCRYSWATFCRYSOppWATFOppCRYSOppWATFOppCRYSOppWATFOpp
Total Matches—94043383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-2-44-2-311-11-1810-11-2211-10-178-10-200-1-42-0-3
Goals/Match101.11.00.531.050.851.510.551.050.761.50.41.81.42.4
Shots/Match3.64.65.417.105.436.045.287.185.576.026.27.86.65
Shots On Goal/Match1.62.22.383.102.212.682.343.132.282.762.842.22.2
Corners/Match2.43.83.764.663.754.563.634.733.844.633.84.83.25.2
Fouls/Match6.47.48.6910.39.737.268.7310.39.767.3610.812.81110
Offsides/Match0.90.60.940.661.241.480.970.631.261.50.80.21.40.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.02.22Watford 14 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
24.08.21Watford 10 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
07.03.20Crystal Palace 10 WatfordSelhurst Park
07.12.19Watford 00 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
16.03.19Watford 21 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
12.01.19Crystal Palace 12 WatfordSelhurst Park
26.08.18Watford 21 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
21.04.18Watford 00 Crystal PalaceVicarage Road
12.12.17Crystal Palace 21 WatfordSelhurst Park