San Lorenzo
16 - 15 - 12
3
3
FT
Estadio Pedro Bidegain
14 Jun 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SLZ NLNLNLNL
ADS NLNLNLNL
Estadio Pedro Bidegain- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SLZADSSLZADSSLZOppADSOppSLZOppADSOppSLZOppADSOpp
Total Matches—54340313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-2-00-2-316-12-1511-10-1912-9-108-7-161-1-31-1-3
Goals/Match331.20.41.071.051.051.581.111.1411.800.662.3314.5
Shots/Match3.22.066.694.976.825.556.444.846.73346.58
Shots On Goal/Match1.21.02.432.252.082.912.1121.922.651.3311.53
Corners/Match2.62.43.644.413.053.553.664.112.923.61222.54.5
Fouls/Match5.07.211.312.68.087.6110.512.37.807.388.335.331011.5
Offsides/Match0.80.61.741.230.880.701.331.441.030.920.331.3300.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.07.21Arsenal de Sarandí 11 San LorenzoEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
13.02.21San Lorenzo 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Pedro Bidegaín
02.05.20San Lorenzo CANC Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Pedro Bidegaín
23.08.19Arsenal de Sarandí 02 San LorenzoEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
16.09.17San Lorenzo 10 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Pedro Bidegaín