Argentinos Juniors
19 - 11 - 13
1
1
FT
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona
26 Jun 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ARJ NLNLNLNL
ADS NLNLNLNL
Estadio Diego Armando Maradona- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ARJADSARJADSARJOppADSOppARJOppADSOppARJOppADSOpp
Total Matches—54340313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-11-0-419-13-1111-10-1913-10-88-7-162-2-11-1-3
Goals/Match111.81.20.890.561.051.580.920.6111.800.750.2514.5
Shots/Match4.82.85.164.024.976.8254.034.846.735.2576.58
Shots On Goal/Match1.21.02.271.832.082.912.111.841.922.652.531.53
Corners/Match1.82.03.082.643.053.553.112.652.923.613.532.54.5
Fouls/Match5.48.29.458.788.087.619.198.697.807.3810111011.5
Offsides/Match0.41.21.271.480.880.701.261.571.030.9220.500.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.07.21Arsenal de Sarandí 10 Argentinos JuniorsEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
27.03.21Argentinos Juniors 32 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Diego Armando Maradona
18.12.20Arsenal de Sarandí 01 Argentinos JuniorsEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
05.10.19Argentinos Juniors 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Diego Armando Maradona
27.10.17Argentinos Juniors 32 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Diego Armando Maradona