Defensa y Justicia
20 - 23 - 15
0
0
FT
Estadio Norberto Tomaghello
1 Aug 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DNJ208138-113+248NL (NL)NL (NL)
ADS208138+334+248NL (NL)NL (NL)
Estadio Norberto Tomaghello- Florencia Varela, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DNJADSDNJADSDNJOppADSOppDNJOppADSOppDNJOppADSOpp
Total Matches—55840313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-120-15-2311-10-197-9-158-7-162-2-11-1-3
Goals/Match000.61.01.361.441.051.581.171.7311.807514.5
Shots/Match3.42.65.145.044.976.8254.694.846.738106.58
Shots On Goal/Match1.41.42.142.172.082.911.951.911.922.65351.53
Corners/Match1.60.83.172.823.053.552.392.782.923.61662.54.5
Fouls/Match3.22.89.128.128.087.618.867.737.807.3819151011.5
Offsides/Match1.00.21.381.440.880.701.131.561.030.921200.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.03.22Defensa y Justicia 11 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
29.08.21Arsenal de Sarandí 00 Defensa y JusticiaEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
25.04.21Defensa y Justicia 01 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
18.08.19Defensa y Justicia 03 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
12.05.18Defensa y Justicia 20 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello