Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
1
FT
Ressacada
6 Aug 2022,  
Corinthians
46 - 33 - 38
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208298+218+197+0.25 (-130)NL (NL)
COR208298+152+197-0.25 (+110)NL (NL)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVACORAVACORAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROpp
Total Matches—48011751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-33-1-035-18-2746-38-3333-17-2541-34-282-2-12-0-3
Goals/Match110.32.01.020.971.130.851.020.971.090.850.611.21.6
Shots/Match4.86.06.766.817.587.566.626.817.217.727.86.66.47.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.32.82.592.583.273.172.492.563.093.243.42.22.43.2
Corners/Match3.02.84.304.125.244.234.244.115.024.406.82.63.84.6
Fouls/Match8.88.010.712.811.512.510.712.711.312.410168.212.6
Offsides/Match1.80.511.580.971.660.921.5311.6411.40.41.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.04.22Corinthians 30 AvaíNeo Química Arena
27.11.19Corinthians 30 AvaíNeo Química Arena
25.08.19Avaí 11 CorinthiansRessacada
11.11.17Corinthians 10 AvaíNeo Química Arena