Coritiba FBC
27 - 33 - 20
2
0
FT
Estádio Couto Pereira
11 Sep 2022,  
Goianiense
29 - 28 - 35
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COB208306+120+216-0.25 (-115)-0.25 (+135)
ACG208306+264+216+0.25 (-105)+0.25 (-160)
Estádio Couto Pereira- Curitiba, PR
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
COBACGCOBACGCOBOppACGOppCOBOppACGOppCOBOppACGOpp
Total Matches—78092757255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-44-1-227-20-3329-35-2825-20-3021-28-232-0-30-4-1
Goals/Match200.71.30.911.050.790.840.870.980.710.891.41.400.8
Shots/Match4.05.06.457.886.797.186.457.886.797.729.88.26.84.8
Shots On Goal/Match1.12.32.302.842.52.652.282.822.562.793.22.821.8
Corners/Match2.44.13.674.884.614.593.644.914.814.8163.66.61.6
Fouls/Match9.08.412.012.612.112.511.912.512.112.810.411810.6
Offsides/Match0.40.41.211.1511.631.221.151.101.591.62.20.62.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.05.22Goianiense 20 Coritiba FBCEstádio Antônio Accioly
25.02.21Goianiense 31 Coritiba FBCEstádio Serra Dourada
31.10.20Coritiba FBC 10 GoianienseEstádio Couto Pereira
08.09.19Coritiba FBC 12 GoianienseEstádio Couto Pereira
03.05.19Goianiense 11 Coritiba FBCEstádio Antônio Accioly
18.08.18Goianiense 10 Coritiba FBCEstádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira
17.04.18Coritiba FBC 10 GoianienseEstádio Couto Pereira