Palmeiras
75 - 34 - 35
3
0
FT
Allianz Parque
22 Oct 2022,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PALM208330-625+664-2.00 (-120)-1.00 (+115)
AVA208330+1796+664+2.00 (+100)+1.00 (-135)
Allianz Parque- São Paulo, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PALMAVAPALMAVAPALMOppAVAOppPALMOppAVAOppPALMOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—41480107555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-275-35-3435-18-2749-28-2833-17-251-1-32-2-1
Goals/Match301.81.31.620.771.020.971.410.851.020.97110.61
Shots/Match6.54.07.836.816.766.818.416.946.626.819.47.27.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match2.32.02.992.642.592.583.192.682.492.563.82.23.42.2
Corners/Match3.02.34.503.814.304.124.883.754.244.114.23.66.82.6
Fouls/Match6.38.812.012.410.712.812.713.210.712.71315.81016
Offsides/Match1.01.51.641.0211.581.630.850.921.530.80.811.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.06.22Avaí 22 PalmeirasRessacada
27.10.19Avaí 12 PalmeirasRessacada
13.06.19Palmeiras 20 AvaíNubank Parque
20.11.17Avaí 21 PalmeirasRessacada