EC Juventude
37 - 36 - 33
0
1
FT
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi
2 Nov 2022,  
Coritiba FBC
27 - 33 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
JUVT208238+156+220pk (-125)pk (-120)
COB208238+192+220pk (+105)pk (+100)
Estádio Alfredo Jaconi- Caxias Do Sul, RS
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
JUVTCOBJUVTCOBJUVTOppCOBOppJUVTOppCOBOppJUVTOppCOBOpp
Total Matches—31080967555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-11-2-037-33-3627-20-3335-28-3325-20-303-1-12-0-3
Goals/Match011.31.70.950.930.911.051.011.010.870.9810.61.41.4
Shots/Match5.75.36.366.406.457.886.56.276.457.884.469.88.2
Shots On Goal/Match2.31.32.522.362.302.842.542.222.282.822.21.83.22.8
Corners/Match1.31.73.413.793.674.883.413.863.644.911.23.263.6
Fouls/Match6.76.712.512.612.012.612.312.211.912.512.611.410.411
Offsides/Match0.32.31.231.371.211.151.321.381.221.150.80.81.62.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.07.22Coritiba FBC 22 EC JuventudeEstádio Couto Pereira
05.10.18Coritiba FBC 21 EC JuventudeEstádio Couto Pereira
11.06.18EC Juventude 11 Coritiba FBCEstádio Alfredo Jaconi