Heerenveen
12 - 14 - 12
2
3
FT
Abe Lenstra Stadion
22 Apr 2023,  
FC Emmen
9 - 19 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
HEE203810-148+283-0.75 (-120)-0.25 (-115)
EMMN203810+430+283+0.75 (+100)+0.25 (-105)
Abe Lenstra Stadion- Heerenveen, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
HEEEMMNHEEEMMNHEEOppEMMNOppHEEOppEMMNOppHEEOppEMMNOpp
Total Matches—83838343555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-3-33-3-212-12-149-10-199-12-137-10-180-2-32-1-2
Goals/Match231.01.11.101.2411.700.961.150.941.760.41.41.41.8
Shots/Match4.65.15.647.595.546.275.787.875.526.356.66.89.86.4
Shots On Goal/Match1.12.32.162.782.132.402.273.032.112.52.63.23.21.6
Corners/Match1.82.63.184.513.753.813.304.813.973.942.65.27.63.6
Fouls/Match5.15.665.088.167.946.275.368.178.086.25.810.211.2
Offsides/Match0.11.41.211.131.370.751.271.241.320.820.610.60.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.10.22FC Emmen 00 HeerenveenDe Oude Meerdijk
13.05.21FC Emmen 31 HeerenveenDe Oude Meerdijk
20.01.21FC Emmen 12 HeerenveenDe Oude Meerdijk
24.10.20Heerenveen 40 FC EmmenAbe Lenstra Stadion
22.04.20Heerenveen CANC FC EmmenAbe Lenstra Stadion
17.08.19FC Emmen 20 HeerenveenDe Oude Meerdijk
07.04.19FC Emmen 20 HeerenveenDe Oude Meerdijk
04.11.18Heerenveen 11 FC EmmenAbe Lenstra Stadion