Ferencvárosi TC
28 - 5 - 14
0
0
FT
Groupama Aréna
22 Aug 2024,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FRNC NLNLNLNL
BOBL NLNLNLNL
Groupama Aréna- Budapest, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FRNCBOBLFRNCBOBLFRNCOppBOBLOppFRNCOppBOBLOppFRNCOppBOBLOpp
Total Matches—04735333355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-028-14-522-4-923-7-321-4-84-0-14-1-0
Goals/Match00001.770.832814.52.310.770010.200
Shots/Match005.114.94465.454.40007.85.800
Shots On Goal/Match002.132.081.52.521.81002.42.200
Corners/Match003.632.69523.592.09004.4200
Fouls/Match007.667.8813.513.57.277.72009800
Offsides/Match001.131.084.511.220.72001.60.600

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue