FC Groningen
14 - 14 - 8
0
0
FT
Euroborg
12 Jan 2025,  
Almere City FC
22 - 9 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRO NLNLNLNL
ALMC NLNLNLNL
Euroborg- Groningen, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GROALMCGROALMCGROOppALMCOppGROOppALMCOppGROOppALMCOpp
Total Matches—13640353955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-014-8-1422-9-914-8-1322-9-81-1-32-2-1
Goals/Match001.01.00.970.941.861.300.970.911.881.2210.80.81
Shots/Match0.00.06.625.717.446.366.585.647.66.484.64.67.45
Shots On Goal/Match002.282.653.222.722.262.583.282.8123.82.4
Corners/Match0.00.03.23.744.883.693.143.854.943.711.63.262.4
Fouls/Match0.00.08.058.859.258.448.028.769.48.627.8109.88.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.022.051.520.771.0521.540.740.60.62.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
31.08.24Almere City FC 11 FC GroningenYanmar Stadion