2
2
FT
Ironbark Fields
29 Jan 2025,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
WESU NLNLNLNL
CCM NLNLNLNL
Ironbark Fields- Melbourne, Victoria
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
WESUCCMWESUCCMWESUOppCCMOppWESUOppCCMOppWESUOppCCMOpp
Total Matches—102627262755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-77-1-28-4-1412-6-98-4-1412-6-90-0-52-0-3
Goals/Match221.32.31.2621.121.041.2621.121.040.53.51.332
Shots/Match1.21.778.565.545.0478.565.545.049.7511.764.33
Shots On Goal/Match0.70.73.394.042.582.623.394.042.582.62452.662
Corners/Match0.91.04.174.823.203.704.174.823.203.705.58.535.33
Fouls/Match2.12.610.510.19.799.7510.510.19.799.7513.59.257.6614.3
Offsides/Match0.20.61.131.471.371.621.131.471.371.621.251.751.331.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.04.21Western United FC 10 Central Coast MarinersUniversity of Tasmania Stadium