CD Leganés
23 - 12 - 10
3
3
FT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
15 Feb 2025,  
Deportivo Alavés
11 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEGN NLNLNLNL
ALAV NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal de Butarque- Leganés, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEGNALAVLEGNALAVLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOppLEGNOppALAVOpp
Total Matches—44541423855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-22-2-023-10-1211-11-1921-10-119-11-183-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match331.01.51.250.720.811.431.170.70.721.291.801.21.2
Shots/Match1.81.35.055.14.5155.055.14.5156.87.66.44.4
Shots On Goal/Match0.50.322.051.482.2122.051.482.213.82.82.61.6
Corners/Match0.50.52.952.82.703.622.952.82.703.623.44.64.84.4
Fouls/Match1.52.59.4210.59.979.869.4210.59.979.861412.8911.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.220.571.351.971.220.571.351.971.80.40.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.11.24Deportivo Alavés 11 CD LeganésMendizorroza
23.04.23Deportivo Alavés 21 CD LeganésMendizorroza
13.08.22CD Leganés 12 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque
29.02.20CD Leganés 11 Deportivo AlavésEstadio Municipal de Butarque