0
1
FT
Stadion An der Alten Försterei
2 Mar 2025,  
Holstein Kiel
23 - 10 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
UBER NLNLNLNL
HLSK NLNLNLNL
Stadion An der Alten Försterei- Berlin, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
UBERHLSKUBERHLSKUBEROppHLSKOppUBEROppHLSKOppUBEROppHLSKOpp
Total Matches—13641343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-113-14-923-8-1012-14-819-8-92-1-22-0-3
Goals/Match012.00.01.050.851.851.221.030.811.450.9111.41.82.6
Shots/Match0.00.06.455.345.225.756.425.215.175.315.85.255.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.972.62.121.922.962.692.051.83.431.81.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.023.222.923.6533.152.913.543.41.42.42.8
Fouls/Match0.00.09.88.46.9799.668.486.779.0276912.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.81.0521.071.871.061.681.081.81.210.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
20.10.24Holstein Kiel 02 1. FC Union BerlinHolstein-Stadion