3
1
FT
BayArena
28 Mar 2025,  
Vfl Bochum
23 - 10 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEV NLNLNLNL
BCHM NLNLNLNL
BayArena- Leverkusen, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEVBCHMLEVBCHMLEVOppBCHMOppLEVOppBCHMOppLEVOppBCHMOpp
Total Matches—74537343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-2-11-2-421-10-1423-4-1014-10-1021-4-91-2-23-1-1
Goals/Match311.90.61.821.081.881.081.350.941.871.060.81.22.21
Shots/Match0.41.17.284.575.665.727.025.115.815.846.665.47.4
Shots On Goal/Match0.10.43.081.732.112.582.851.942.302.6032.623
Corners/Match0.60.34.172.284.082.944.262.414.122.962.62.234.2
Fouls/Match0.60.78.936.519.118.449.326.889.128.5174.69.29.6
Offsides/Match0.10.11.531.461.361.361.611.521.361.3911.21.22.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.11.24Vfl Bochum 11 Bayer 04 LeverkusenVonovia Ruhrstadion
12.05.24Vfl Bochum 05 Bayer 04 LeverkusenVonovia Ruhrstadion
27.05.23Vfl Bochum 30 Bayer 04 LeverkusenVonovia Ruhrstadion
10.04.22Vfl Bochum 00 Bayer 04 LeverkusenVonovia Ruhrstadion