Real Sociedad
21 - 14 - 15
2
1
FT
Reale Arena
29 Mar 2025,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SOC NLNLNLNL
VLD NLNLNLNL
Reale Arena- Donostia-San Sebastián, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SOCVLDSOCVLDSOCOppVLDOppSOCOppVLDOppSOCOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—55042383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-121-15-148-16-1817-11-105-16-173-0-20-1-4
Goals/Match211.00.81.210.820.811.241.260.710.431.051.60.80.42.2
Shots/Match3.23.85.524.045.056.755.074.055.056.756.65.675.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.01.82.281.782.052.512.181.762.052.5132.62.62
Corners/Match1.01.84.262.282.623.893.842.262.623.894.61.432.8
Fouls/Match6.65.010.38.8210.110.410.98.9710.110.499.4610
Offsides/Match0.61.01.51.691.431.431.571.651.431.431.41.62.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.24Real Valladolid 00 Real SociedadEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
05.02.23Real Sociedad 01 Real ValladolidReale Arena
22.10.22Real Valladolid 10 Real SociedadEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
16.05.21Real Sociedad 41 Real ValladolidReale Arena
13.09.20Real Valladolid 11 Real SociedadEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla