Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
0
1
FT
America First Field
19 Jul 2025,  
FC Cincinnati
11 - 38 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RSL NLNLNLNL
CNCI NLNLNLNL
America First Field- Sandy, UT
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RSLCNCIRSLCNCIRSLOppCNCIOppRSLOppCNCIOppRSLOppCNCIOpp
Total Matches—16160343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-022-12-2711-11-3816-5-136-6-221-1-30-0-5
Goals/Match011.02.01.101.320.721.961.261.110.832.250.61.40.41.6
Shots/Match0.00.012.512.010.514.112.612.610.615.112.810.212.413
Shots On Goal/Match004.254.163.304.544.643.943.544.902.24.23.64
Corners/Match0.00.04.015.503.765.853.55.913.836.294.45.25.44
Fouls/Match0.00.012.311.511.813.011.212.110.912.111.89.212.213.8
Offsides/Match0.00.02.031.641.651.612.551.411.671.770.61.21.40.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.09.22Real Salt Lake 12 FC CincinnatiAmerica First Field