2
1
FT
Estadio Hipólito Lazarte
8 Aug 2025,  
Oriente Petrolero
21 - 23 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
UVIN NLNLNLNL
OPET NLNLNLNL
Estadio Hipólito Lazarte- Vinto, Bolivia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
UVINOPETUVINOPETUVINOppOPETOppUVINOppOPETOppUVINOppOPETOpp
Total Matches—754525
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-5-11-5-1--21-10-23--21-9-22--2-1-2
Goals/Match211.00.71.361.421.421.461.21.2
Shots/Match0.00.08.697.168.687.1211.812.2
Shots On Goal/Match003.143.123.213.143.65.2
Corners/Match0.00.04.343.734.383.635.65
Fouls/Match0.00.014.013.313.913.219.212.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.771.791.801.781.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.04.25Oriente Petrolero 00 FC Universitario de VintoEstadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
20.11.24FC Universitario de Vinto 41 Oriente PetroleroEstadio Hipólito Lazarte
18.05.24Oriente Petrolero 21 FC Universitario de VintoEstadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
17.07.23Oriente Petrolero 11 FC Universitario de VintoEstadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
11.02.23FC Universitario de Vinto 11 Oriente PetroleroEstadio Félix Capriles
31.10.22FC Universitario de Vinto PSPD Oriente PetroleroEstadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
23.08.22Oriente Petrolero 00 FC Universitario de VintoEstadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera