3
2
FT
Estadio Olímpico Patria
3 Mar 2026,  
CD Guabirá
26 - 26 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
IPET NLNLNLNL
GUAB NLNLNLNL
Estadio Olímpico Patria- Sucre, South America
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
IPETGUABIPETGUABIPETOppGUABOppIPETOppGUABOppIPETOppGUABOpp
Total Matches—122660265255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—6-4-22-4-616-5-526-8-2616-5-524-8-202-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match321.41.11.60.921.441.621.60.921.541.471.20.61.21.2
Shots/Match1.10.68.328.446.617.098.328.447.087.39910.211.410
Shots On Goal/Match0.50.33.363.42.162.813.363.42.392.823.43.43.83.8
Corners/Match0.30.33.564.42.943.403.564.43.193.6035.43.63
Fouls/Match1.91.314.812.21311.014.812.213.511.414.21211.812.6
Offsides/Match0.20.31.842.641.641.381.842.641.731.472.41.82.42

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.12.25Club Independiente Petrolero 31 CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria
30.06.25CD Guabirá 11 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
27.10.24CD Guabirá 12 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
12.07.24Club Independiente Petrolero 00 CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria
08.04.24Club Independiente Petrolero 32 CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria
18.02.24CD Guabirá 21 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
05.12.23CD Guabirá 20 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
26.06.23Club Independiente Petrolero 10 CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria
23.10.22Club Independiente Petrolero PSPD CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria
13.08.22CD Guabirá 11 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
12.12.21CD Guabirá 23 Club Independiente PetroleroEstadio Gilberto Parada
13.08.21Club Independiente Petrolero 21 CD GuabiráEstadio Olímpico Patria