Panathinaikos
14 - 11 - 11
1
1
FT
Olympic Stadium (Athens)
5 Aug 2026,  
CSKA 1948 Sofia
12 - 8 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PKOS NLNLNLNL
CSOF NLNLNLNL
Olympic Stadium (Athens)- Maroussi, Athens, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PKOSCSOFPKOSCSOFPKOSOppCSOFOppPKOSOppCSOFOppPKOSOppCSOFOpp
Total Matches—03631363155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-014-11-1112-11-814-11-1112-11-80-3-22-3-0
Goals/Match11000.880.681.130.90.880.681.130.90.210.80.2
Shots/Match004.255.945.837.234.255.945.837.234.65.459
Shots On Goal/Match002.022.42.033.162.022.42.033.161.82.81.44
Corners/Match003.253.853.65.163.253.853.65.163.63.82.28.4
Fouls/Match0015.114.713.814.215.114.713.814.21215.612.411.8
Offsides/Match001.81.222.561.81.81.222.561.81.60.41.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue