2
0
FT
Estadio Bello Horizonte - Rey Pelé
20 Sep 2026,  
Atlético Nacional
37 - 18 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LLNO NLNLNLNL
ANAC NLNLNLNL
Estadio Bello Horizonte - Rey Pelé- Villavicencio, Meta, Colombia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LLNOANACLLNOANACLLNOOppANACOppLLNOOppANACOppLLNOOppANACOpp
Total Matches—37506105
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-33-0-0--37-20-180-0-032-16-130-0-01-3-1
Goals/Match200.32.32.031.11002.391.260011
Shots/Match0.00.05.755.36005.364.920084.66
Shots On Goal/Match002.302.30002.072.070031
Corners/Match0.00.03.573.15003.653.15005.334
Fouls/Match0.00.08.8211.0007.8910.40087.66
Offsides/Match0.00.01.381.55001.231.55000.331.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.03.26Atlético Nacional 20 Llaneros FC (CO)Estadio Atanasio Giradot
30.10.25Llaneros FC (CO) 03 Atlético NacionalEstadio Bello Horizonte - Rey Pelé
11.05.25Atlético Nacional 21 Llaneros FC (CO)Estadio Atanasio Giradot