Cavalry FC
19 - 11 - 9
6
0
FT
ATCO Field
25 Sep 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CAVL NLNLNLNL
SUPQ NLNLNLNL
ATCO Field- Calgary, AB
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CAVLSUPQCAVLSUPQCAVLOppSUPQOppCAVLOppSUPQOppCAVLOppSUPQOpp
Total Matches—339395
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-219-9-11--19-9-11--3-0-2--
Goals/Match601.30.72.151.852.151.851.751.75
Shots/Match0.00.07.055.557.055.5574
Shots On Goal/Match003.152.253.152.2530.5
Corners/Match0.00.063.0563.056.252.5
Fouls/Match0.00.012.412.612.412.61115
Offsides/Match0.00.02.351.652.351.6540.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.08.26FC Supra du Québec 11 Cavalry FCStade Boréale
28.07.26Cavalry FC 21 FC Supra du QuébecATCO Field
03.05.26FC Supra du Québec 01 Cavalry FCStade Boréale