Fiji
5 - 9 - 5
1
0
FT
HFC Bank Stadium
3 Oct 2026,  
Vanuatu
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FIJ NLNLNLNL
VAN NLNLNLNL
HFC Bank Stadium- Suva, FIFA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FIJVANFIJVANFIJOppVANOppFIJOppVANOppFIJOppVANOpp
Total Matches—5197050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-33-2-05-5-9--2-0-50-0-01-1-30-0-0
Goals/Match100.81.44.755.75000033.500
Shots/Match0.00.05.251000005.5600
Shots On Goal/Match0034.500002.5300
Corners/Match0.00.03.5600004300
Fouls/Match0.00.013.712.7000018.51500
Offsides/Match0.00.01.51.500001.50.500

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.26Fiji 01 VanuatuHFC Bank Stadium
09.06.26Vanuatu 22 FijiFresh Water Field
06.06.26Vanuatu 21 FijiFresh Water Field
17.11.25Vanuatu CANC FijiKorman Stadium
20.03.23Fiji 12 VanuatuChurchill Park (Lautoka)