Bolivia
5 - 14 - 3
0
0
CANC
Estadio Municipal El Alto
4 Oct 2026,  
The Gambia
3 - 4 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BOL NLNLNLNL
GAM NLNLNLNL
Estadio Municipal El Alto- El Alto, FIFA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BOLGAMBOLGAMBOLOppGAMOppBOLOppGAMOppBOLOppGAMOpp
Total Matches—02210141055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-05-3-143-3-44-3-73-3-44-0-12-1-2
Goals/Match00001.232.29441.231.84442.250.7522
Shots/Match006.52115.510.57.3010.05.510.57.585.510.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.584.7023.52.61423.523.523.5
Corners/Match003.11545.53.465.1545.54.25345.5
Fouls/Match009.648.9412.517.510.49.0712.517.58.756.7512.517.5
Offsides/Match001.411.523.541.381.533.5411.53.54

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue