CA Boston River
18 - 29 - 18
0
0
FT
Estadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
4 Oct 2026,  
CA Juventud
7 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BRIV NLNLNLNL
JUVD NLNLNLNL
Estadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)- Las Piedras, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BRIVJUVDBRIVJUVDBRIVOppJUVDOppBRIVOppJUVDOppBRIVOppJUVDOpp
Total Matches—46537633755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-218-18-297-11-1917-18-287-11-192-2-11-1-3
Goals/Match001.51.81.361.8211.401.261.7611.401.6611.332.33
Shots/Match0.00.06.367.305.4376.367.305.4374514.33
Shots On Goal/Match002.733.152.2832.733.152.2831.6620.661.66
Corners/Match0.00.04.584.433.464.624.584.433.464.624.333.661.662
Fouls/Match0.00.010.811.610.912.510.811.610.912.57.331087.66
Offsides/Match0.00.01.820.861.371.251.820.861.371.253101

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.03.26CA Juventud 12 CA Boston RiverEstadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
04.10.25CA Boston River 00 CA JuventudEstadio Campeones Olímpicos
02.06.25CA Boston River 32 CA JuventudEstadio Campeones Olímpicos
05.04.25CA Juventud 41 CA Boston RiverEstadio Parque Artigas (Paysandú)