Kosovo
5 - 7 - 2
1
1
FT
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri
4 Oct 2026,  
Austria
5 - 5 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KVX NLNLNLNL
AUT NLNLNLNL
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri- Prishtinë, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KVXAUTKVXAUTKVXOppAUTOppKVXOppAUTOppKVXOppAUTOpp
Total Matches—1141281055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-05-2-75-2-51-2-55-1-40-1-43-0-2
Goals/Match111.03.01.51.91.541.450.371.621.71.50.52.2521
Shots/Match0.00.04.56.373.453.877.627.33.444.255.82.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.92.92.541.811.753.52.61.7221.81.4
Corners/Match0.00.02.53.62.722.181.624.252.82.133.2520.8
Fouls/Match0.00.08.88.67.908.099.258.627.88.38.58.757.68.2
Offsides/Match0.00.02.30.41.8112.50.521.110.252.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.09.26Austria 31 KosovoErnst Happel Stadion