Malta
1 - 9 - 2
1
0
FT
Ta' Qali National Stadium
4 Oct 2026,  
Andorra
2 - 9 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MLT NLNLNLNL
AND NLNLNLNL
Ta' Qali National Stadium- Ta' Qali, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MLTANDMLTANDMLTOppANDOppMLTOppANDOppMLTOppANDOpp
Total Matches—31212101055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-21-2-92-1-91-2-72-0-80-1-41-0-4
Goals/Match101.00.30.63.10.812.540.52.60.82.40.23.812.4
Shots/Match0.00.02.85.42.546.542.85.42.66.83.26.42.66.2
Shots On Goal/Match001.32.11.092.181.32.11.22.412.61.43.2
Corners/Match0.00.01.32.91.274.181.32.91.44.31.82.60.84.4
Fouls/Match0.00.08.36.311.67.818.36.311.68.1778.88.4
Offsides/Match0.00.00.92.30.540.900.92.30.60.91.22.40.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.09.26Andorra 12 MaltaEstadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella)
19.11.24Malta 00 AndorraTa' Qali National Stadium
10.09.24Andorra 01 MaltaEstadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella)