2
3
FT
Stade Saïd Mohamed Cheikh
5 Oct 2026,  
Sri Lanka
0 - 7 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MRI NLNLNLNL
SRI NLNLNLNL
Stade Saïd Mohamed Cheikh- Mitsamiouli, FIFA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MRISRIMRISRIMRIOppSRIOppMRIOppSRIOppMRIOppSRIOpp
Total Matches—170705
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-1--0-0-70-0-00-0-70-0-00-0-5
Goals/Match233.00.0011000110009.5
Shots/Match0.00.007.50007.50007.5
Shots On Goal/Match000300030003
Corners/Match0.00.01500150015
Fouls/Match0.00.076.50076.50076.5
Offsides/Match0.00.013.50013.50013.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.10.26Mauritius 30 Sri LankaTo Be Determined