CA Juventud
7 - 19 - 11
2
0
FT
Estadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
11 Oct 2026,  
Racing Club
20 - 36 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
JUVD NLNLNLNL
RACM NLNLNLNL
Estadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)- Las Piedras, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
JUVDRACMJUVDRACMJUVDOppRACMOppJUVDOppRACMOppJUVDOppRACMOpp
Total Matches—43771377155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-27-11-1920-15-367-11-1920-15-361-1-31-0-4
Goals/Match201.00.811.401.121.6811.401.121.681.332.331.252
Shots/Match0.00.05.4377.416.515.4377.416.5114.339.755.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.2832.962.892.2832.962.890.661.664.752.5
Corners/Match0.00.03.464.624.874.293.464.624.874.291.6624.53.5
Fouls/Match0.00.010.912.512.112.110.912.512.112.187.6611.511.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.371.251.252.051.371.251.252.05011.751.25

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
04.04.26Racing Club 21 CA JuventudEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
20.10.25Racing Club 00 CA JuventudEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
08.06.25CA Juventud 21 Racing ClubEstadio Parque Artigas (Paysandú)
19.04.25CA Juventud 10 Racing ClubEstadio Parque Artigas (Paysandú)