Lech Poznań
14 - 16 - 10
0
4
FT
Enea Stadion
15 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LPOZ NLNLNLNL
LEV NLNLNLNL
Enea Stadion- Poznań, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LPOZLEVLPOZLEVLPOZOppLEVOppLPOZOppLEVOppLPOZOppLEVOpp
Total Matches—04045303455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-014-10-1621-10-149-10-1114-10-102-1-21-2-2
Goals/Match04001.171.051.821.080.930.891.350.941.20.80.81.2
Shots/Match007.645.157.284.578.444.937.025.11846.66
Shots On Goal/Match003.172.173.081.733.682.242.851.942.41.832.6
Corners/Match004.533.664.172.285.203.894.262.415.22.22.62.2
Fouls/Match008.129.058.936.518.899.419.326.8810.48.274.6
Offsides/Match001.101.051.531.461.031.061.611.521.40.211.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue