CA Progreso
19 - 29 - 19
0
0
vs
Parque Abraham Paladino
17 Oct 2026,  
CA Juventud
7 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PROG NLNLNLNL
JUVD NLNLNLNL
Parque Abraham Paladino- Montevideo, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PROGJUVDPROGJUVDPROGOppJUVDOppPROGOppJUVDOppPROGOppJUVDOpp
Total Matches—56737653755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-44-1-019-19-297-11-1919-19-277-11-193-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match000.41.61.081.4411.401.101.4011.401.50.751.332.33
Shots/Match0.00.07.426.575.4377.556.725.4378.51014.33
Shots On Goal/Match003.142.792.2833.172.802.283340.661.66
Corners/Match0.00.053.483.464.625.043.553.464.62531.662
Fouls/Match0.00.011.811.810.912.512.012.210.912.512.21287.66
Offsides/Match0.00.01.731.121.371.251.761.141.371.251.50.2501

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.05.26CA Juventud 20 CA ProgresoEstadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
12.04.26CA Juventud 10 CA ProgresoEstadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
09.11.25CA Juventud 11 CA ProgresoEstadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
29.06.25CA Juventud 20 CA ProgresoEstadio Parque Artigas (Paysandú)
18.05.25CA Progreso 12 CA JuventudParque Abraham Paladino