CD Tondela
11 - 19 - 6
0
0
vs
Estádio João Cardoso
18 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TNDL NLNLNLNL
ALVR NLNLNLNL
Estádio João Cardoso- Tondela, Portugal
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TNDLALVRTNDLALVRTNDLOppALVROppTNDLOppALVROppTNDLOppALVROpp
Total Matches—236345
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-011-6-19--10-6-18--0-1-4--
Goals/Match000.51.00.961.600.901.540.61.8
Shots/Match0.00.05.788.485.788.486.27.2
Shots On Goal/Match001.963.421.963.4223.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.364.903.364.902.24.6
Fouls/Match0.00.013.31313.31398
Offsides/Match0.00.01.271.901.271.900.81.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.02.26CD Tondela 11 FC AlvercaEstádio João Cardoso
12.09.25FC Alverca 10 CD TondelaComplexo Desportivo FC Alverca