3
1
FT
Estadio Charrúa
25 Oct 2026,  
CA Cerro
17 - 40 - 21
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TORQ NLNLNLNL
CERR NLNLNLNL
Estadio Charrúa- Montevideo, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TORQCERRTORQCERRTORQOppCERROppTORQOppCERROppTORQOppCERROpp
Total Matches—57378657255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-11-1-335-17-2117-21-4031-14-2015-19-383-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match311.40.82.121.250.881.662.171.360.821.663.3310.61.2
Shots/Match0.00.07.516.336.946.717.826.367.08711.657.45
Shots On Goal/Match003.122.882.843.033.262.952.943.144.332.332.81.8
Corners/Match0.00.03.923.334.094.434.063.414.144.543.662.663.21
Fouls/Match0.00.011.112.211.311.011.111.911.611.310.6138.610.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.660.811.471.131.670.911.441.162.330.661.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.04.26CA Cerro 11 Montevideo City TorqueEstadio Luis Tróccoli
18.10.25Montevideo City Torque 12 CA CerroEstadio Centenario (Montevideo)
20.04.25CA Cerro 12 Montevideo City TorqueEstadio Luis Tróccoli
18.11.23Montevideo City Torque 10 CA CerroEstadio Centenario (Montevideo)
16.04.23CA Cerro 02 Montevideo City TorqueEstadio Luis Tróccoli