De Treffers
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Sportpark Zuid
27 Oct 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DETR NLNLNLNL
HRC NLNLNLNL
Sportpark Zuid- Groesbeek, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DETRHRCDETRHRCDETROppHRCOppDETROppHRCOppDETROppHRCOpp
Total Matches—003603405
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-00-0-013-8-150-0-012-8-140-0-01-2-2
Goals/Match0000001.081.340011.330011.6
Shots/Match00004.174.48004.274.57002.85.8
Shots On Goal/Match00001.651.85001.691.93000.82.4
Corners/Match00002.683.05002.723.180033.4
Fouls/Match00006.317.11006.4270064.8
Offsides/Match00001.250.74001.330.72000.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue