vs
Signal Iduna Park
4 Nov 2026,  
Betis
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BRD NLNLNLNL
 NLNLNLNL
Signal Iduna Park- Dortmund, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BRDBRDBRDOppOppBRDOppOppBRDOppOpp
Total Matches—051345
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-031-6-14--20-4-10--5-0-0--
Goals/Match00002.181.142.091.213.61
Shots/Match005.895.166.305.4556.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.912.283.212.271.23.6
Corners/Match003.302.933.542.662.63.4
Fouls/Match007.307.087.337.545.86.4
Offsides/Match001.201.081.510.930.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue