vs
Estadio David Cordón Hichos
6 Nov 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GUAS NLNLNLNL
SUCH NLNLNLNL
Estadio David Cordón Hichos- Guastatoya, Guatemala
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GUASSUCHGUASSUCHGUASOppSUCHOppGUASOppSUCHOppGUASOppSUCHOpp
Total Matches—13535051
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-017-11-7--17-11-70-0-02-2-11-0-0
Goals/Match001.01.00000000010
Shots/Match0.00.00000000066
Shots On Goal/Match000000000044
Corners/Match0.00.00000000030
Fouls/Match0.00.000000000414
Offsides/Match0.00.00000000003

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.09.26CD Suchitepéquez 11 Deportivo GuastatoyaEstadio Carlos Salazar Hijo