Manta FC
6 - 13 - 10
vs
Estadio Jocay
22 Nov 2026,  
Delfín SC
21 - 27 - 19
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MANT NLNLNLNL
DELF NLNLNLNL
Estadio Jocay- Manta, Ecuador
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MANTDELFMANTDELFMANTOppDELFOppMANTOppDELFOppMANTOppDELFOpp
Total Matches—52967295955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-16-10-1321-19-276-10-1319-18-222-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match000.61.00.901.521.211.460.901.521.291.411.20.81.751.25
Shots/Match0.00.06.098.095.857.146.098.095.8975.67.8610.7
Shots On Goal/Match002.573.282.392.782.573.282.52.682.23.22.254.5
Corners/Match0.00.03.4252.824.053.4252.834.203.25.41.57
Fouls/Match0.00.015.917.112.211.515.917.112.811.815.415.811.212
Offsides/Match0.00.02.091.281.831.122.091.281.911.223.20.630.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.26Delfín SC 00 Manta FCEstadio Jocay
14.07.26Manta FC 01 Delfín SCEstadio Jocay
14.03.26Delfín SC 01 Manta FCEstadio Jocay
28.06.25Delfín SC 20 Manta FCEstadio Jocay
03.03.25Manta FC 22 Delfín SCEstadio Jocay