vs
Amman International Stadium
25 Nov 2026,  
Al-Rayyan SC
10 - 8 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FAIS NLNLNLNL
RYYN NLNLNLNL
Amman International Stadium- Amman, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FAISRYYNFAISRYYNFAISOppRYYNOppFAISOppRYYNOppFAISOppRYYNOpp
Total Matches—12302205
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--10-5-80-0-010-5-70-0-02-1-2
Goals/Match000.01.01.31.1001.30.85001.61.2
Shots/Match0.00.07.16.6007.16.6007.87.6
Shots On Goal/Match003.252.75003.252.750032.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.83.65003.83.650054
Fouls/Match0.00.012.510.90012.510.90014.210.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.551.55001.551.550011.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.09.26Al-Rayyan SC 10 Al-Faisaly FCAhmed Bin Ali Stadium