Vissel Kobe
32 - 25 - 20
vs
Noevir Stadium Kobe
1 Dec 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VKBE NLNLNLNL
NJTS NLNLNLNL
Noevir Stadium Kobe- Kobe, Asia/Australia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VKBENJTSVKBENJTSVKBEOppNJTSOppVKBEOppNJTSOppVKBEOppNJTSOpp
Total Matches—07726702655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-032-20-255-6-1529-19-225-6-154-1-02-1-2
Goals/Match00001.281.050.811.451.311.060.811.451.60.41.661.33
Shots/Match005.846.587.136.726.016.627.136.727655.66
Shots On Goal/Match002.493.083.273.452.563.103.273.453.83.41.663
Corners/Match003.313.325.184.273.333.425.184.274.433.332.66
Fouls/Match008.508.68108.138.218.68108.1311.811.2912.6
Offsides/Match001.210.821.221.951.250.781.221.951.80.422.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue