Napoli
30 - 13 - 8
vs
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
8 Dec 2026,  
Club Brugge
29 - 12 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NAP NLNLNLNL
BRUG NLNLNLNL
Stadio Diego Armando Maradona- Naples, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NAPBRUGNAPBRUGNAPOppBRUGOppNAPOppBRUGOppNAPOppBRUGOpp
Total Matches—05151384055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-030-8-1329-10-1224-5-925-7-83-2-01-2-2
Goals/Match00001.910.971.720.782.130.911.840.712.20.40.61.2
Shots/Match008.245.166.343.688.834.916.353.538.83.63.82.8
Shots On Goal/Match00322.541.823.291.862.661.842.42.21.81.8
Corners/Match004.043.023.981.944.402.813.971.7941.63.21
Fouls/Match006.7710.47.347.266.5910.86.696.699.213.465.2
Offsides/Match001.421.201.541.481.321.351.581.561.61.622

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue