SC Freiburg
13 - 14 - 9
vs
Europa-Park Stadion
10 Dec 2026,  
Panathinaikos
14 - 11 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SCF NLNLNLNL
PKOS NLNLNLNL
Europa-Park Stadion- Freiburg im Breisgau, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SCFPKOSSCFPKOSSCFOppPKOSOppSCFOppPKOSOppSCFOppPKOSOpp
Total Matches—03636343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-013-9-1414-11-1112-9-1314-11-111-2-20-3-2
Goals/Match00001.221.220.880.681.241.240.880.6811.40.21
Shots/Match005.347.514.255.945.427.634.255.94884.65.4
Shots On Goal/Match002.3432.022.42.333.032.022.42.82.81.82.8
Corners/Match002.623.023.253.852.633.153.253.853.23.83.63.8
Fouls/Match009.888.815.114.710.19.1815.114.79.491215.6
Offsides/Match001.220.851.81.221.270.841.81.221.611.60.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue