Zamalek SC
30 - 7 - 11
vs
Cairo International Stadium
23 Dec 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ZAML NLNLNLNL
GASH NLNLNLNL
Cairo International Stadium- Nasr City, Egypt
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ZAMLGASHZAMLGASHZAMLOppGASHOppZAMLOppGASHOppZAMLOppGASHOpp
Total Matches—74834333455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-1-22-1-430-11-79-14-1121-8-49-14-115-0-02-1-2
Goals/Match002.01.12.350.900.670.831.410.610.670.83620.40.8
Shots/Match0.00.07.516.5475.167.516.5475.164.575.24.4
Shots On Goal/Match003.092.902.962.093.092.902.962.09232.61.8
Corners/Match0.00.04.933.933.582.904.933.933.582.9044.53.22.2
Fouls/Match0.00.013.113.412.713.413.113.412.713.49119.48.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.611.321.770.871.611.321.770.87113.20.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.11.25Zamalek SC 31 Tala'ea El Gaish SCCairo International Stadium
24.12.24Tala'ea El Gaish SC 22 Zamalek SCGehaz El Reyada Stadium
14.08.24Zamalek SC 13 Tala'ea El Gaish SCCairo International Stadium
11.07.24Tala'ea El Gaish SC 12 Zamalek SCCairo Military Academy Stadium
30.05.23Zamalek SC 20 Tala'ea El Gaish SCCairo International Stadium
07.12.22Tala'ea El Gaish SC 04 Zamalek SCBorg El Arab Stadium
17.05.22Zamalek SC 01 Tala'ea El Gaish SCCairo International Stadium