vs
Willem II Stadion
9 Jan 2027,  
Ajax Amsterdam
39 - 6 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TILB NLNLNLNL
AJA NLNLNLNL
Willem II Stadion- Tilburg, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TILBAJATILBAJATILBOppAJAOppTILBOppAJAOppTILBOppAJAOpp
Total Matches—43751343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-44-0-09-7-2139-6-68-7-1928-4-23-0-25-0-0
Goals/Match000.52.31.111.912.50.661.061.902.930.541.81.430.4
Shots/Match0.00.05.476.088.244.965.366.458.484.875.45.2107.8
Shots On Goal/Match002.362.273.662.222.272.393.692.242.624.63.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.303.084.92.783.333.275.212.5133.673.8
Fouls/Match0.00.06.838.168.867.9278.518.037.217.48.69.88.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.380.831.441.341.390.781.181.331.40.411.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.09.26Ajax Amsterdam 51 Willem II TilburgJohan Cruijff ArenA
13.04.25Willem II Tilburg 12 Ajax AmsterdamWillem II Stadion
27.10.24Ajax Amsterdam 10 Willem II TilburgJohan Cruijff ArenA
19.02.22Willem II Tilburg 01 Ajax AmsterdamWillem II Stadion