Córdoba CF
8 - 24 - 13
vs
Estadio Neuvo Arcángel
17 Jan 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CRDB NLNLNLNL
SABD NLNLNLNL
Estadio Neuvo Arcángel- Córdoba, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CRDBSABDCRDBSABDCRDBOppSABDOppCRDBOppSABDOppCRDBOppSABDOpp
Total Matches—145041050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-08-13-240-0-06-13-220-0-01-1-30-0-0
Goals/Match002.03.01.021.80000.821.60001.21.800
Shots/Match0.00.03.824.53003.824.530045.400
Shots On Goal/Match001.731.78001.731.78002200
Corners/Match0.00.02.463.02002.463.02002.2300
Fouls/Match0.00.09.128.12009.128.12007.46.600
Offsides/Match0.00.01.651.21001.651.21002.60.600

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
07.09.26CE Sabadell FC 32 Córdoba CFEstadi de la Nova Creu Alta