vs
URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde
30 Jan 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ELVS NLNLNLNL
MGL NLNLNLNL
URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde- Spiesen-Elversberg, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ELVSMGLELVSMGLELVSOppMGLOppELVSOppMGLOppELVSOppMGLOpp
Total Matches—104603405
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-10-0-018-12-160-0-013-10-110-0-02-0-3
Goals/Match004.03.0001.711.17001.511.27002.42.6
Shots/Match0.00.0005.736.28005.846.63004.25.6
Shots On Goal/Match00002.082.510022.75001.82.8
Corners/Match0.00.0003.552.86003.692.93001.81.6
Fouls/Match0.00.0008.268.24008.428.78006.26.4
Offsides/Match0.00.0001.621.31001.781.48001.41

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.09.26Borussia M'gladbach 34 SV 07 ElversbergBORUSSIA-PARK