vs
Stadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis
13 Feb 2027,  
Apollon Limassol
23 - 5 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
O29M NLNLNLNL
APOL NLNLNLNL
Stadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis- Peristerona, Cyprus
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
O29MAPOLO29MAPOLO29MOppAPOLOppO29MOppAPOLOppO29MOppAPOLOpp
Total Matches—239365
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-1--23-11-5--21-11-4--2-3-0
Goals/Match001.01.52.731.082.850.9552
Shots/Match0.00.06.733.786.653.676
Shots On Goal/Match002.861.5631.454
Corners/Match0.00.05.082.435.32.5543
Fouls/Match0.00.012.210.312.410.5711
Offsides/Match0.00.01.391.391.351.1520

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.01.25ALS Omonia 29is Maiou 21 Apollon LimassolStadio Katokopia-Epistrofi-Glafkos Kliridis
20.10.24Apollon Limassol 20 ALS Omonia 29is MaiouAlphamega Stadium