Falkirk FC
18 - 7 - 13
vs
Falkirk Stadium
20 Feb 2027,  
Dundee FC
13 - 11 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FALK NLNLNLNL
DNDE NLNLNLNL
Falkirk Stadium- Falkirk, Scotland
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FALKDNDEFALKDNDEFALKOppDNDEOppFALKOppDNDEOppFALKOppDNDEOpp
Total Matches—53835282755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-33-0-218-13-713-11-1114-10-411-8-83-1-13-2-0
Goals/Match000.81.414.54.254.574.57004.334.160000
Shots/Match0.00.04.251.753.5750044.830000
Shots On Goal/Match001.2511.711.85001.8320000
Corners/Match0.00.01.752.251.712.28001.832.50000
Fouls/Match0.00.07.557.289.57007.839.830000
Offsides/Match0.00.0111.421001.51.160000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.10.26Falkirk FC 12 Dundee FCFalkirk Stadium
11.02.26Falkirk FC 10 Dundee FCFalkirk Stadium
27.12.25Dundee FC 10 Falkirk FCScot Foam Stadium
25.10.25Falkirk FC 21 Dundee FCFalkirk Stadium
30.08.22Dundee FC 30 Falkirk FCScot Foam Stadium