FK Sarajevo
13 - 6 - 7
vs
Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadium
20 Feb 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SJEV NLNLNLNL
BSKB NLNLNLNL
Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadium- Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SJEVBSKBSJEVBSKBSJEVOppBSKBOppSJEVOppBSKBOppSJEVOppBSKBOpp
Total Matches—126225
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-113-7-6--13-6-3--3-1-1--
Goals/Match001.00.09.55.750000
Shots/Match0.00.06.2510.20000
Shots On Goal/Match001.55.250000
Corners/Match0.00.04.550000
Fouls/Match0.00.01370000
Offsides/Match0.00.00.51.250000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.08.26FK Sarajevo 10 FK BSK Banja LukaAsim Ferhatović Hase Stadium